Alumni


2017

Mike Moses (DCCC)
TJ Newnham (Widener University)
Ashley Pezza (DePaul University)
Cassie Pezza (Drexel University)
 
 

2016

Kevin Connell (Drexel University)
Scott Connell (Penn State University)
Tyler Kopishke (Westpoint Academy)
Alvin Mai (Penn State University)
Will Malone (Penn State University)
Grayson Murphy (Drexel University)
Daechaton Pumpuckdee (Drexel University)


2015

Kevin Cunningham (Drexel University)
Curtis Gallagher (Temple University)
Monica Marcuse (Drew University)
Sean McGrath (Penn State)
Chris McMahon (University of Delaware)
Matt Pepper (US Navy)
Mike Russo (Drexel University)
Jeremy Zalles (Case Western Reserve University)

2014

Matt D’Angeli (Drexel University)

2013

Adam Zwick (University of Maryland)
Vinesh Anadarajan (Drexel University)
Teddy Thorogood (Santa Clara University)
Dan Angell (Drexel University)
Kai Feinberg (Drexel University)
James Kaing (Penn State University)
Justin Plasmeier (Case Western Reserve University)
 
 
 
 

2012

Armen Berberian (Cornell University)
Scott Halstead (Ithaca College)
Keith Van Keuren (Philadelphia University)
Mike Tracey (Philadelphia University)
Nick Hansch (Bloomsburg University)
Eddie Jankins (Temple University)
Brian Lodge (United States Marine Corps.)
Eric Guglielmo (University of the Sciences)
Eric Rosello (Delaware Technical School)
Hope Schmidt (Penn State)
Jason Fong (Drexel University)
David Cassie (Drexel University)

2011

Reed Dame (American University)
John Frankel (Drexel University)
Stefano Pinti (Drexel University)
Maxx Suchowicki (Drexel University)
Anthony Baldini (Penn State)

2010

Raffi Berberian (Bucknell University)
Sean Maguire (Philadelphia University)
Julia Arcidiacono (Kutztown University)
Charlie Chen (Carnegie Mellon University)
Shawn Ard
Shane Miller (Neumann University)

2009

Will Henrich (Penn State)
Kendall D’Egidio (Del. Cty. Community College)
Patti Sharp (University of North Carolina Charlotte)
Sarah Fickling (Whittenburg University)
Ben Datko (Temple University)
Zach DiFonzo (Pennsylvania College of Technology)
Jason Marciano (West Chester University)
Michael Plasmeier (Mass. Institute of Technology)
Keith Mui (Drexel University)

2008

Matt Burrichter (Penn State / Temple University)
Tim McMullen (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)
Gary Hunt (Bloomsburg University)
Dan Hedinger (Portland State University)

2007

Nick Simon (Del. Cty. Community College)
Jimmy Clark (University of Scranton)
Shawn Rossello (Del. Technical Community College)
Matt Alfano (Drexel University)
Kenny Mui (Drexel University)
Max Pless (Drexel University)

2006

Peter Strahs (Temple University)
Mike Kerins
Jeff Brinkhus
Dan Collins
Kyle Shmidheiser
Eric Kang

2005

Johanna Case
Dan Gerard (North Carolina State University)
Steve Guglielmo
Kevin McDonald (Hofstra University)
Chuck Ellis
Mike Galloway
Danielle Gerard (North Carolina State University)
Ken Van Keuren
Antoine Newborn

2004

Kevin Stearn
Francis Stearn
Jeff Ahn
Alex Mesi
Evan Epstein
Mike Kerins
Howard Epstein
Andy Peters

2003

Ian Sadowski
Chris Connell
Rob Malone
Greg Skehen
Ellie Park
Will Xiong
Corrine Gerard (George Madison University)
Alexa Bishop

2002

Andrew Dombalagian
Greg Wark
Brian Kolins
Kevin Brusster
Brian Crawford
Matt Vonage
Brian Fairman
Chris Bonage

2001

Steve Ahn
Phil Kuryloski
Dan Herman
Kaitlyn Hatzell
Jackie Orlando
Adam Hannan
Marwa Kaisey
David Clamage
Eric Chang
Pat Connelly
Inchul Yoon

2000

Mike Lang
Eric Crawford
Dennis Stefanski
Sanggee Kim
Julia Cummisky
Aaron Chang
Voice Kim
Ben Shababo
Matt Halstead
Hannah Norton